Please find the fixtures for this weekends Sports and Co-Curricular activities. Each week this list of events will be updated and hopefully at some stage you will be able to come and support our boys as they run, jump, throw, pass, debate, sing, dance, tackle, ruck, slide, swim, and play into the weekend! 

Have a great weekend!

Please click here to download the draw.

Chess

Date Sport Team Opponent Time Location
07/08/2020
Chess
Senior Team
Marist North Shore
4:00pm
St Augustine's College
07/08/2020
Chess
Intermediate Gold
North Sydney Boys High
4:00pm
St Augustine's College
07/08/2020
Chess
Year 8 Gold
BYE
BYE
BYE
07/08/2020
Chess
Year 7 Green
BYE
BYE
BYE
07/08/2020
Chess
Year 6 Gold
Wheeler Heights PS
4:00pm
Wheeler Heights PS
07/08/2020
Chess
Year 5 Green
BYE
BYE
BYE

Debating

Date Sport Team Opponent Time Location
07/08/2020
Debating
All
Oakhill College
4:00pm Bus
Oakhill College, Castle Hill

ISA Tennis

Date Sport Team Opponent Time Location
08/08/2020
ISA Tennis
Team 1 - Div 2
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
ISA Tennis
Team 2 - Div 9
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
ISA Tennis
Team 3 - Div 13
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
ISA Tennis
Team 4 - Div 15
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED

Football

Date Sport Team Opponent Time Location
07/08/2020
Football
U18/1
Pittwater RSL FC
7:00pm
Grahams Oval 1
08/08/2020
Football
U18/2
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Football
U18/3 - A
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Football
U18/3 - B
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Football
U18/4 - A
Seaforth FC
3:00pm
Narrabeen High School
08/08/2020
Football
U18/4 - B
Narrabeen FC
3:00pm
Grahams Oval 2
08/08/2020
Football
U18/4 - C
BYE
BYE
BYE
08/08/2020
Football
U16/1
Wakehurst FC
8:30am
COUNTY
08/08/2020
Football
U16/2
Curl Curl Youth Club
10:00am
Beacon Hill Oval 2
08/08/2020
Football
U16/3
Brookvale FC
10:00am
Millers 3
08/08/2020
Football
U15/1
Mosman FC
8:30am
TRISTRAM 1
08/08/2020
Football
U15/2
Manly Vale FC
11:30am
David Thomas 1
08/08/2020
Football
U15/3
Dee Why FC
11:30am
WARRIEWOOD 1
08/08/2020
Football
U15/4
Avalon FC
10:00am
BDH2
08/08/2020
Football
U14/1
Narrabeen FC
10:00am
Narrabeen High School
08/08/2020
Football
U14/2
BTH Raiders SC
11:30am
TRISTRAM 1
08/08/2020
Football
U14/4 - A
Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC
11:30am
Millers 3
08/08/2020
Football
U14/4 - B
Manly Vale FC
10:00am
David Thomas 1
08/08/2020
Football
U13/1 - A
Seaforth FC
10:00am
TRISTRAM 1
08/08/2020
Football
U13/1 - B
Narrabeen FC
10:00am
COUNTY
08/08/2020
Football
U13/2
Manly Vale FC
10:00am
David Thomas 1
08/08/2020
Football
U13/3 - A
Avalon FC
10:00am
Careel Bay 2
08/08/2020
Football
U13/3 - B
Mosman FC
10:00am
WARRIEWOOD 2
08/08/2020
Football
U13/4
Manly Allambie United FC
11:30am
COUNTY
08/08/2020
Football
U12/1
Pittwater RSL FC
8:30am
Kitchener 1
08/08/2020
Football
U12/2
Dee Why FC
8:30am
WARRIEWOOD 1
08/08/2020
Football
U12/4
Harbord FC
8:30am
Harbord Park 2
08/08/2020
Football
U11/2 Avengers
Avalon SC Kangaroos
9:30am
Careel Bay J10
08/08/2020
Football
U11/3 Bombers
Avalon SC Crocodiles
12:30pm
Passmore J10
08/08/2020
Football
U11/3 Chargers
Manly Vale FC Giants
9:30am
Passmore J10
08/08/2020
Football
U11/4 Dragons
BTH Raiders SC Flash
10:30am
Passmore J10

Rugby Union

Date Sport Team Opponent Time Location
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
1st XV
St Gregory's College
3:15pm
SGC Field 1
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
2nd XV
St Gregory's College
2:00pm
SGC Field 1
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
3rd XV
St Gregory's College
1:00pm
SGC Field 2
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
16 GOLD
St Gregory's College
1:00pm
SGC Field 1
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
16 GREEN
St Gregory's College
12:00pm
SGC Field 2
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
15 GOLD
St Gregory's College
12:00pm
SGC Field 1
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
15 GREEN
St Gregory's College
11:00am
SGC Field 2
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
15 RED
Trinity Grammar School
11:00am
TGS No. 1
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
15 WHITE
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
14 GOLD
St Gregory's College
11:00am
SGC Field 1
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
14 GREEN
St Patricks College
10:00am
St Patricks - Breen Oval
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
14 RED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
14 WHITE
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
14 BLACK
BYE
BYE
BYE
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
13 GOLD
St Gregory's College
10:00am
SGC Field 1
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
13 GREEN
Trinity Grammar School
9:00am
TGS No. 1
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
13 RED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
13 WHITE
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
13 BLACK
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
12 GOLD
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
12 GREEN
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
11 GOLD
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
11 GREEN
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
08/08/2020
Rugby Union
11 RED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
tourCreated with Sketch Beta. Book a Tour enrolCreated with Sketch Beta. Enrol Now userCreated with Sketch Beta. Contact Us